Flag
English Chinese (Simplified) German Russian Spanish

Administrative Staff

Academics

I. S. R. B. Sai Subrahmanyam
Program Manager
B. Ramya Lakshmi Nagini.
Junior Assistant
L. V. L. Kamala Rajani
Junior Assistant
S. Swathi
Junior Assistant
T. Satish
Office attendant
Ramavath Shankar Naik
Attendant

Accounts

G. Sathish Kumar
Superintendent
K. V. R. Krishna
Superintendent
M. Hanumantha Rao
Accounts Officer
P. V. Janaki
Senior Assistant (Accounts)
V. Srinivas
Junior Accountant

Vice-Chancellor's Office

Faizan Mustafa
Vice-Chancellor
K. A. Chidambaram
Assistant Registrar (Secretary to VC)
N. Suresh
Record Assistant

Administration

B. Nagalakshmi
Assistant Registrar
S. K. Sajida
Stenographer
K. Sathesh Kumar
Junior Assistant
C. Mukund
Store Incharge
S. Peter Paul
Attendant
M. Yellamma
Cleaner
T. Krishna
Attendant

Center for Management Studies

Y. Anitha
Assistant Co-ordinator
I. N. Venkata Ravi Kiran
Junior Assistant
J. Ramesh
Attendant
M. Prabhakar
Attendant

Engineering and Maintenance

P. Kasiviswanath
Assistant Engineer
B.Koteswara Rao
Assistant Engineer
B. V. Suresh Kumar
Work Supervisor
T. Benadeen
Junior Assistant
G. Malla Prasad
Electrician
Rudrayya Hanchinalmath
Electrician
G. Ganesh Prasad
Electrician Grade-II
M. Balaraju
Gardener
T. Aruna
Cleaner
G. Ashok
Carpenter

Hospitality

S. Anand Kumar
Caretaker
Mohd. Adil
Cook
P. Ratna Kumari
Attendant
Ch. Padmavathi
Attendant
E. Bhagyamma
Attendant

Hostel Administration and Maintenance

N. Vasanthi
Proctor
G. Mallikarjun
Chief Warden
Neha A Pathakji
Chief Warden
Sourabh Bharti
Warden
Jagteshwar Singh Sohi
Assistant Warden
Sudhanshu Kumar
Assistant Warden
Ashwini Kumar
Assistant Warden
V. Sudheer
Junior Assistant
S. Rama Seshu
Junior Assistant
Anshuman Shukla
Assistant Warden

NALSAR Proximate Education

K. Madhuri
Assistant Registrar
G. Usha Devi
Junior Assistant
B. Vijay Kumar
Record Assistant
E. Raju
Gardener
G. Nirmala
Cleaner

Registrar's Office

V. Balakista Reddy
Professor of law & Registrar
I. Krishna Bhaskar
Superintendent (Secretary to Registrar)
K. M. Anil Sarath
Superintendent
Ch. Mukhalingam
Record Assistant
V. Ramesh
Attendant

Research Centers

V S Padma
Administrative Officer
R Srinivasa Chary
Record Assistant

Transport

G. Ravi
Driver
M. Devender
Driver
P. Ganesh
Driver
N. Rakesh
Driver
Md Mujahid
Driver
Anwar Pasha
Driver